RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shenendehowa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton Park, NY
970 Route 146, Clifton Park, New York, 12065, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Christina Catanzaro
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Oregon State Showcase (16)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (18)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (17)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (5)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (2)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (4)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (15)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 2:50am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wasserman, Elizabeth
10
Monroe-Woodbury
17:41.62
1
2
Papanicalaou, Kelsey
11
St Johns Prepara
17:49.08
2
3
Falcon, Sammie
11
North Rockland
17:52.16
3
4
Lotierzo, Brianna
12
Sachem East
17:59.16
4
5
Kratzer, Avery
09
Wantagh
17:59.61
5
6
Tannhauser, Chloe
10
North Rockland
18:00.01
6
7
Soethout, Gabby
10
Wantagh
18:00.30
7
8
McQuade, Bridget
11
Colonie Central
18:06.54
8
9
Albert, Grace
10
Wantagh
18:14.15
9
10
Ganz, Melissa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
18:17.49
10
11
Watzka, Brittany
11
Nanuet
18:21.24
11
12
Breese, Brittany
11
North Hunterdon
18:26.30
12
13
Sullivan, Ashlyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
18:28.68
13
14
Maurice, Samantha
11
Sachem East
18:30.27
14
15
Worthington, Emily
12
North Hunterdon
18:31.14
15
16
Furguglietto, Carla
12
North Rockland
18:34.50
16
17
Stafford, Emily
12
Colonie Central
18:43.16
17
18
Hoss, Nicole
12
Monroe-Woodbury
18:45.82
18
19
Cappetta, Alison
10
West Islip
18:46.53
19
20
Ohanian, Olivia
12
North Rockland
18:49.99
20
21
Mullen, Marysa
10
Sachem North
18:51.51
21
22
Koniszewski, Alex
11
Colonie Central
18:54.76
22
23
McGivney, Kaylie
10
Tappan Zee
18:56.07
23
24
Craig, Paige
09
Wantagh
18:57.42
24
25
McIver, Shannon
10
Wantagh
18:57.68
25
26
Mazeriego, Irma
11
North Rockland
19:00.75
26
27
Wunsch, Laura
11
Colonie Central
19:03.55
27
28
Garry, Kristina
10
Sachem East
19:06.93
28
29
Boyce, Jackie
11
Greenwich
19:07.86
29
30
Grygo, Krystal
12
Sachem East
19:10.81
30
31
Arnold, Lindsey
11
North Hunterdon
19:14.00
31
32
Pocceschi, Carley
11
North Hunterdon
19:17.31
32
33
Pennington, Hannah
11
West Chester Hen
19:18.57
33
34
Carr, Jen
09
St. Mark's High
19:22.52
34
35
Landry, D'Ashley
12
Sachem North
19:23.08
35
36
aollie, jessica
West Islip
19:23.90
36
37
Silfer, Kate
12
Shenendehowa Cen
19:24.53
37
38
Cruciano, Maddie
09
West Chester Hen
19:25.19
38
39
Clark, Brianne
11
Wantagh
19:25.85
39
40
Rogers, Emily
10
Monroe-Woodbury
19:26.59
40
41
Catherall, Amanda
11
Sachem East
19:27.27
41
42
Mascolo, Holly
10
West Islip
19:28.32
42
43
Whalen, Claire
10
Lockport
19:28.95
43
44
milo, danielle
West Islip
19:30.65
44
45
Torrey, Adrienne
11
Cicero-North Syr
19:32.75
45
46
Madeline, Loiacano
09
Lockport
19:33.50
46
47
Waccha, Samantha
11
Warwick Valley
19:36.26
47
48
Cahill, Ellen
10
Pingry
19:36.86
48
49
Waltz, Kristen
12
West Chester Hen
19:37.56
49
50
Casey, Kyle
09
Pingry
19:40.00
50
51
Lin, Sean
10
North Hunterdon
19:42.89
51
52
Garcia, Gabriela
11
Sachem North
19:43.15
52
53
Williamson, Julie
11
Chatham
19:45.95
53
54
Morris, Caitlyn
09
Cicero-North Syr
19:50.10
54
55
Maranchuck, Kelly
11
Sachem East
19:50.70
55
56
Sherman, Alyssa
11
West Genesee Sen
19:54.37
56
57
Zengel, Monica
11
West Chester Hen
19:55.72
57
58
Sheridan, Brittany
11
Curtis
19:56.08
58
59
sullivan, kaylay
West Islip
19:56.76
59
60
Auletta, Shannon
09
Wantagh
19:58.14
60
61
Best, Lorraine
12
West Chester Hen
19:58.80
61
62
May, Ashley
11
Pope John XXIII
20:02.73
62
63
Fisher, Ellyn
12
Queensbury
20:11.48
63
64
Forman, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
20:15.12
64
65
McKenzie, Ashley
10
St. Mark's High
20:19.13
65
66
Prechtl, Carin
09
St. Mark's High
20:21.71
66
67
Ross, Grace
10
Lockport
20:22.42
67
68
Brown, Olivia
11
West Genesee Sen
20:24.35
68
69
Kristel, Erica
11
Colonie Central
20:25.99
69
70
DeVito, Danielle
11
East Chester
20:26.32
70
71
Meyer, Laura
11
North Hunterdon
20:27.69
71
72
LaPorta, Sarah
10
Sachem East
20:28.88
72
73
McLaughlin, Bailey
10
West Islip
20:30.13
73
74
Buckley, Taylor
10
Chatham
20:30.40
74
75
Wilson, Chrissy
12
Pope John XXIII
20:31.07
75
76
Nordland, Kerrianne
10
West Islip
20:32.59
76
77
Gryzlo, Alison
11
Tappan Zee
20:34.35
77
78
Lewis, Mikaela
09
Pingry
20:39.42
78
79
langan, tara
St. Mark's High
20:43.87
79
80
Megan, Luppino
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
20:44.35
80
81
Duplessis, Allison
09
St. Mark's High
20:48.47
81
82
Bello, Alex
11
Tappan Zee
21:01.03
82
83
Caroll, Lauren
11
St. Mark's High
21:01.75
83
84
Harris, Alexandra
12
Shenendehowa Cen
21:02.54
84
85
Bottorff, Amanda
09
Cicero-North Syr
21:04.73
85
86
Zimmerman, Christine
10
Manchester Memor
21:05.84
86
87
Glover, Hilary
11
Warwick Valley
21:13.35
87
88
Hot, Anita
12
East Chester
21:17.01
88
89
Delaney, Sarah
11
Chatham
21:19.13
89
90
camara, kaitlin
12
Tolman
21:20.59
90
91
Pannella, Carley
10
North Hunterdon
21:23.19
91
92
Tizik, Stephanie
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
21:27.09
92
93
Brown, Bonnie
11
Queensbury
21:31.05
93
94
Sweeney, Amber
11
West Genesee Sen
21:33.37
94
95
McGovern, Erin
10
Nanuet
21:36.20
95
96
Italiano, Lauren
10
Tappan Zee
21:40.08
96
97
McKim, Celine
11
Sachem North
21:40.98
97
98
treanor, jessica
12
Tolman
21:42.28
98
99
Bellido, Mariella
11
Warwick Valley
21:42.52
99
100
Naratil, Melanie
09
Pingry
21:43.19
100
101
Simone, Ariana
11
Holy Child
21:44.11
101
102
O'Neil, Savannah
11
Bellows Free Aca
21:48.55
102
103
Petrescu, Andrea
12
East Chester
21:49.87
103
104
Nunziato, Danielle
10
Warwick Valley
21:52.02
104
105
Jenusaitis, Meredith
09
Chatham
21:54.55
105
106
Michta, Kristie
11
Sachem North
21:55.05
106
107
Fluet, Angel
09
Pingry
21:59.24
107
108
shannon, spencer
St. Mark's High
21:59.94
108
109
Iles, Allison
09
West Genesee Sen
22:02.06
109
110
Higgins, Kelly
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
22:04.97
110
111
Mirones, Tina
11
Commack Dist
22:05.72
111
112
Wiebalk, Ashlyn
12
Commack Dist
22:08.21
112
113
Averill, Hannah
11
Bellows Free Aca
22:22.29
113
114
Thomas, Kristel
11
Curtis
22:23.58
114
115
Favetta, Annette
10
MOUNT SAINT MARY
22:26.45
115
116
Schweda, Becky
11
Shenendehowa Cen
22:33.91
116
117
Slivienski, Jess
11
Shenendehowa Cen
22:37.91
117
118
Prant, Devin
10
Pope John XXIII
22:39.31
118
119
Cassidy, Cailee
11
Pingry
22:41.63
119
120
Rissoff, Emily
10
East Chester
22:43.52
120
121
Zeman, Alyssa
11
West Genesee Sen
22:46.12
121
122
Regan, Torie
11
Holy Child
22:46.90
122
123
matuszek, amanda
09
Tolman
22:47.91
123
124
Ryan, Claire
11
Holy Child
23:07.01
124
125
Hornberger, Jenna
10
Immaculata Acade
23:17.22
125
126
Beaudet, Nicole
11
Manchester Memor
23:32.87
126
127
Daniel, Benita
12
Commack Dist
23:35.61
127
128
DiDonato, Molly
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
23:44.62
128
129
DeBiase, Jean
10
Chatham
23:49.60
129
130
Dawodu, Titalayo
11
Curtis
23:49.96
130
131
Bischoff, Ellen
10
Chatham
23:50.36
131
132
Reynolds, Serena
11
Bellows Free Aca
23:51.12
132
133
serha, kelly
11
Tolman
23:51.40
133
134
Wooster, Lauren
11
Bellows Free Aca
23:52.27
134
135
McMahon, Mary
10
Immaculata Acade
23:53.62
135
136
Sovany, Amanda
10
MOUNT SAINT MARY
23:58.34
136
137
mongeau, lisa
09
Tolman
24:07.56
137
138
mongeau, jenny
09
Tolman
24:11.56
138
139
Bashant, Kelsie
10
Queensbury
24:33.26
139
140
Sands, Jessica
12
Sparta
24:33.82
140
141
Catanzaro, Christina
12
Shenendehowa Cen
24:35.00
141
142
Kavanaugh, Maddy
11
Immaculata Acade
24:35.93
142
143
Cierra, Haynes
11
Curtis
24:40.42
143
144
Maglione, Katherine
10
Commack Dist
24:45.73
144
145
VanWagner, Lianne
10
Immaculata Acade
24:48.75
145
146
Cartwright, Marykate
12
Pope John XXIII
24:52.67
146
147
Hansen, Tara
10
Nanuet
24:57.37
147
148
Boyce, Jessica
10
West Genesee Sen
25:01.57
148
149
Willis, Stephanie
11
Queensbury
25:05.67
149
150
Serrano, Corinne
11
Colonie Central
25:20.86
150
151
Wilson, Monica
10
Pope John XXIII
25:28.59
151
152
Neild, Danielle
09
Manchester Memor
25:41.51
152
153
Walter-Cardinal, Helen
11
Pope John XXIII
26:28.49
153
154
Flanagan, Lucy
12
Holy Child
27:35.22
154
155
Trepanier, Meredith
10
Manchester Memor
28:07.19
155
156
Dussault, Jennah
12
Manchester Memor
28:10.70
156
157
Monohan, Kelly
11
Holy Child
28:19.18
157
158
Auffredou, Melissa
11
Queensbury
28:42.73
158
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
193 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Bfa Union High School #48 Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Albans, Vermont
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
,
Cicero-NS
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shenendehowa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton Park, NY
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
16
2019
17
2018
23
2017
34
1
2016
52
2015
10
10
2014
7
14
2013
3
16
2012
16
13
2011
15
4
2010
15
12
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!